Game Schedule
Team Check-in and mandatory NCAA Seminar will be one (1) hour before your FIRST scheduled game at the Alario Center.
Bracket Assignments

Gold Division 17U

Silver Division 17U

Open Divison 15U

Showcase Division

Big South Dream Team 2015 3T Elite Platinum 11th  Arkansas Blue Chips 10th 3T Elite 2016/2017
DFW Super Girls 11th  Cabot Big Red 11th Arkansas Mavericks Elite 2017 Acadiana Stars 8th
Houston Lady Pride 11th DFW Hawks 10th Bama Storm Elite 2016 Acadiana Stars 10th
Houston Wildcats Elite Gold Florida Vision 11th Baton Rouge Lady Tiger 1oth Big South Dream 2017
Louisiana Lady Pumas Black Elite Gulf Coast Twister 10th Big South Dream 2017 Louisiana Lady Hornets 7th
Louisiana Lady Select 2015 Louisiana Bayou Angles 11th DFW Powder Girls 2018 Louisiana Lady Hornets 8th
Miami Suns Team Fowles Louisiana Lady Select 2016 Louisiana Lady Legends 9th Louisiana Lady Puma Select Red
New Orlean Flight 11th Miami Suns Red Elite Louisiana Lady Puma Select Red North Florida Elite 8th
North Florida Elite Gold 11th Mississippi Heat 11th Miami Suns Larkins Tampa Inferno 8th
Texas MP Elite 2015 Gold Mobile Comets Mississippi Heat 10th Team Ichiban 2017
Texas Nemesis Gold MS Lady Hawks North Florida Elite 10th Texas MP Elite Black 2018
Texas Top Prospects Select 11th  South Miami 11th OK PWP 2017  Texas Top Prospects Heat 8th
Texas United Elite Black Texas Elite Adidas Adipure 11th Oklahoma Select Premier Red 10th WPC White 8th
Tri-State Elite 11th Texas Nemesis Maroon S Sport 10th  
Urban DFW Elite 2015 Urban DFW Elite 2016 Tampa Inferno 9th  
WPC Black11th WPC Gold 11th Texas Prep Elite Deary  
Game #1 / Court: #1
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 3:30PM
Urban DFW Elite 2015
WPC Black 11th
Game #2 / Court: #2
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 3:30PM
Louisiana Lady Select 2015
New Orleans Flight 11th
Game #3 / Court: #3
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 3:30PM
Texas Nemesis Gol
Tri-State Elite 11th
Game #4 / Court: #4
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 3:30PM
Miami Suns Team Fowles
Big South Dream Team 2015
Game #7 / Court: #1
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 4:45PM
Texas United Elite Black
Houston Wildcats Elite Gold
Game #8 / Court: #2
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 4:45PM
Texas Top Prospects Select 11th
North Florida Elite Gold 11th
Game #9 / Court: #3
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 4:45PM
Louisiana Lady Pumas Black Elite
Texas MP Elite 2015 Gold
Game #10 / Court: #4
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 4:45PM
DFW Super Girls 11th
Houston Lady Pride 11th
Game #1 / Court: #1
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 8:00AM
3T Elite Platinum 11th
Florida Vision 11th
Game #2 / Court: #2
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 8:00AM
Louisiana Bayou Angles 11th
Texas Nemesis Maroon
Game #3 / Court: #3
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 8:00AM
Gulf Coast Twister 10th
Mississippi Heat 11th
Game #4 / Court: #4
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 8:00AM
WPC Gold 11th
DFW Hawks 11th
Game #7 / Court: #1
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 9:15AM
Mobile Comets
MS Lady Hawks
Game #8 / Court: #2
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 9:15AM
Urban DFW Elite 2016
South Miami 11th
Game #9 / Court: #4
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 9:15AM
Miami Suns Red Elite
Texas Elite Adidas Adipure 11th
Game #10 / Court: #4
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 9:15AM
Louisiana Lady Select 2016
Cabot Big Red 11th
Game #11 / Court: #5
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 9:15AM
Big South Dream 2017
Mississippi Heat 10th
Game #12 / Court: #6
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 9:15AM
Louisiana Lady Legends 9th
Arkansas Blue Chips 10th
Game #13 / Court: #3
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 10:30AM
Baton Rouge Lady Tiger 10th
OK PWP 2017
Game #14 / Court: #2
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 10:30AM
S Sport 10th
Texas Prep Elite Deary
Game #15 / Court: #4
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 10:30AM
Oklahoma Select Premier Red 10th
Miami Suns Larkins
Game #16 / Court: #1
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 10:30AM
DFW Powder Girls 2018
North Florida Elite 10th
Game #17 / Court: #5
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 10:30AM
Tampa Inferno 9th
Bama Storm Elite 2016
Game #18 / Court: #6
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 10:30AM
Louisiana Lady Puma Select Red
Arkansas Mavericks Elite 2017
Game # / Court: #5
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 8:00AM
Team Ichiban 2017
Louisiana Lady Hornets 8th
Game # / Court: #6
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 8:00AM
Texas MP Elite Black 2018
North Florida Elite 8th
Game # / Court: #5
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 11:45AM
North Florida Elite 8th
Louisiana Lady Hornets 7th
Game # / Court: #6
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 11:45AM
Texas Top Prospects Heat 8th
WPC White 8th
Game # / Court: #5
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 3:30PM
Louisiana Lady Hornets 8th
Acadiana Stars 8th
Game # / Court: #6
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 3:30PM
Texas MP Elite Black 2018
ampa Inferno 8th
Game # / Court: #5
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 4:45PM
Miami Suns Team Larkins
Acadiana Stars 10th
Game # / Court: #6
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 4:45PM
Team Ichiban 2017
Arkansas Maverick Elite 2017
Game # / Court: #5
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 6:00PM
WPC White 8th
Tampa Inferno 8th
Game # / Court: #6
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 6:00PM
Louisiana Lady Hornets 8th
3T Elite Gold 2016/2017
Game # / Court: #5
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 7:15PM
Louisiana Lady Hornets 7th
Texas Top Prospects Heat 8th
Game # / Court: #6
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 7:15PM
Louisiana Lady Legends 9th
Acadiana Stars 10th
Game # / Court: #6
Wednesday, 07/23 - Time: 8:30PM
Tampa Inferno 9th
3T Elite Gold 2016/2017